Research Scholar
Ph.D.
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
17922005 Saurabh Kumar Kardam Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
18922003 Nandkishor Joshi Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
17922009 Vivek Kumar Yadav Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
23922002 Pradeep Kumar Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
23922001 Manisha Madan Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
23922003 Samiksha Bisht Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
23922004 Patil Tejaswini Dhanaji Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
23922005 Rishu Gautam Ph.D. Paper Technology Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
17922001 Arti Nagwanshi Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922001 Brahma Prakash Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922002 Dimple Singh Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922003 Harsh Satiya Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922004 Kishan Kumar Jaiswal Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922006 Pragti Saini Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922007 Shefali Tripathi Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922008 Prachi Jain Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
22922005 Laxmi Dnyaneshwar Sapkal Ph.D. Paper Technology Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
21922001 Kumar Anupam Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
21922002 Ram Kumar Deshmukh Ph.D. Paper Technology Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
16922005 Kalka Dubey Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
20922001 Arihant Ahuja Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
20922002 Kaushal Kumar Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
20922003 Konala Akhila Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
20922004 Pooja Yadav Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
20922005 Preeti Yadav Ph.D. Paper Technology Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
15922001 Hina Khan Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
16922014 Trilok Kumar Saini Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
18922004 Ravinder Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922001 Subhash Verma Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922002 Anuj Kumar Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922003 Nitin Arora Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
18922005 Shubham Bajpai Ph.D. Paper Technology Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
15922001 Hina Khan Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
16922014 Trilok Kumar Saini Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
18922004 Ravinder Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922001 Subhash Verma Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922002 Anuj Kumar Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
19922003 Nitin Arora Ph.D. Paper Technology Department
18922005 Shubham Bajpai Ph.D. Paper Technology Department