B.Arch
B.Arch First Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
21110001 Abhay Rathor B.Arch.
21110002 Abhay Sharma B.Arch.
21110003 Abhishek Kumar B.Arch.
21110004 Aditya Bhandari B.Arch.
21110005 Aditya Raj Jain B.Arch.
21110006 Akshay B.Arch.
21110007 Anshika Arora B.Arch.
21110008 Anuj Bhardwaj B.Arch.
21110009 Anupam Datta B.Arch.
21110010 Asmi Mehrotra B.Arch.
21110011 Astha Jain B.Arch.
21110012 Chauhan Mohit Anil B.Arch.
21110013 Gaurav Byadwal B.Arch.
21110014 Gazal Kuri B.Arch.
21110015 Hardik B.Arch.
21110016 Hardik Bhandari B.Arch.
21110017 Himanshi Lalwani B.Arch.
21110018 Kartik Wadhwa B.Arch.
21110019 Kumar Pratiyush B.Arch.
21110020 Manasvi Bansal B.Arch.
21110021 Manish Kumar B.Arch.
21110022 Manupati Jayanth B.Arch.
21110023 Mayank Garg B.Arch.
21110024 Moksham Singh Baghela B.Arch.
21110025 Nitin Pratap Singh B.Arch.
21110026 Prakhar Singh B.Arch.
21110027 Priyanshu Singh B.Arch.
21110028 Rahul Bania B.Arch.
21110029 Rishiraj Shrivastava B.Arch.
21110030 Shashank Prajapati B.Arch.
21110031 Shivendra Sharma B.Arch.
21110032 Siddhesh B.Arch.
21110033 Sukhveer Singh B.Arch.
21110034 Vamsi Karthik Mallepogu B.Arch.
21110035 Vanmali Atharva Mangesh B.Arch.
21110036 Vanshika Mittal B.Arch.




B.Arch Second Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
20110001 Aayushi Nagar B.Arch.
20110002 Adarsh Kumar B.Arch.
20110003 Aditi Raj B.Arch.
20110004 Akshit Gupta B.Arch.
20110005 Aman Gulati B.Arch.
20110006 Amresh Gupta B.Arch.
20110007 Ankit Dewangan B.Arch.
20110008 Ankit Yadav B.Arch.
20110009 Ayush Rana B.Arch.
20110010 Bhoopendra Singh B.Arch.
20110011 Dhruv Bhatia B.Arch.
20110012 Ganesh Kalanidhi B.Arch.
20110013 Gauri Pawan B.Arch.
20110014 Harsh B.Arch.
20110015 Kirtika B.Arch.
20110016 Lalit Mohan Sharma B.Arch.
20110017 Lavudya Jaipal B.Arch.
20110018 Malothu Santhosh B.Arch.
20110019 Manvi Tayal B.Arch.
20110020 Mukul Dhiman B.Arch.
20110021 Nikhil Tiwari B.Arch.
20110022 Omkar Nath Tiwari B.Arch.
20110023 Pragya Mandloi B.Arch.
20110024 Prateek Yadav B.Arch.
20110025 Raghav Mittal B.Arch.
20110026 Raj Aryan B.Arch.
20110027 Sanya Sachdev B.Arch.
20110028 Shivam Verma B.Arch.
20110029 Shivprakash Yadav B.Arch.
20110030 Shreyansh Jain B.Arch.
20110032 Shubhanshu Ranjan B.Arch.
20110033 Vansh Agrawal B.Arch.
20110034 Yashvardhan Agrawal B.Arch.
20110031 Shubham Kumar B.Arch.




B.Arch Third Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
19110001 Abdul Fazal P A B.Arch.
19110002 Amasa Pranay B.Arch.
19110003 Ambati Dinesh Reddy B.Arch.
19110004 Avantika Verma B.Arch.
19110005 Ayush Chauhan B.Arch.
19110007 Harsh Choudhary B.Arch.
19110008 Harsh Kumar Jha B.Arch.
19110009 Janani R. G. B.Arch.
19110011 Katta Sheetal B.Arch.
19110014 Kunal Dalotra B.Arch.
19110016 Muskan Vivek Aanand B.Arch.
19110018 Patel Laxmanbhai Harkhabhai B.Arch.
19110019 Pranav Singhal B.Arch.
19110020 Pranjal Naithani B.Arch.
19110022 Ritik Yadav B.Arch.
19110023 Samyak Jain B.Arch.
19110024 Shaik Aman B.Arch.
19110025 Shreyes Gupta B.Arch.
19110026 Soma Gorai B.Arch.
19110027 Somil Jain B.Arch.
19110028 Suyash Rahariya B.Arch.
19110029 Tejveer Singh B.Arch.
19110030 Yash Chaudhary B.Arch.
19110031 Yashish Khurana B.Arch.
19110017 Omesh Kumawat B.Arch.
19110021 Pritika Mishra B.Arch.
19110012 Krati Kamna Sharma B.Arch.
19110006 Dhwaj Gupta B.Arch.
19110015 Mayank Patel B.Arch.




B.Arch Fourth Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
18110001 Aastha Sinha B.Arch.
18110002 Amit Singh Yadav B.Arch.
18110003 Anand Kasaudhan B.Arch.
18110004 Anandu Gopal E B B.Arch.
18110005 Anurag Mahajan B.Arch.
18110006 Ashish B.Arch.
18110007 C S Sethulakshmi B.Arch.
18110008 Divyanshi Sachan B.Arch.
18110010 Kimaya S Patil B.Arch.
18110012 Manas Ganesh Avinashe B.Arch.
18110013 Mohit Kumar Gupta B.Arch.
18110014 Parag Bharadia B.Arch.
18110015 Prakhar Kothari B.Arch.
18110017 Pranjal Agrawal B.Arch.
18110018 Rohan Kumar B.Arch.
18110019 Sagar Sethi B.Arch.
18110020 Sahil Verma B.Arch.
18110021 Sanjeev Krishnan R B.Arch.
18110022 Satyam Kushwaha B.Arch.
18110024 Supriya Baingaha B.Arch.
18110025 Varun Janardan Shewale B.Arch.
18110026 Vikas Singh B.Arch.
18110028 Yash Srivastava B.Arch.
18110023 Shivam Kumar Jayaswal B.Arch.
17110005 Ashish Bungla B.Arch.
18110016 Prakhar Tamta B.Arch.
18110011 Kubadia Drupkumar Vijaykumar B.Arch.




B.Arch Fifth Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
16110006 Ashwani Yadav B.Arch.
16110007 Ayush Patel B.Arch.
17110001 Abhishek Soni B.Arch.
17110002 Aleesha Tudu B.Arch.
17110003 Anjali Bathla B.Arch.
17110006 Ashutosh Jindal B.Arch.
17110008 Avinash Garg B.Arch.
17110009 Dhirendra Kumar Godara B.Arch.
17110010 Divyanshu Tiwari B.Arch.
17110011 Kartikeya Rai B.Arch.
17110012 Komal Maheshwari B.Arch.
17110013 Mansi Rajesh Dengre B.Arch.
17110014 Mayan Sachan B.Arch.
17110015 Medhavi Jain B.Arch.
17110016 Mukul Chaudhary B.Arch.
17110018 N V Shivani Snigdha B.Arch.
17110019 Nikhil Duggal B.Arch.
17110020 Parnika Goyal B.Arch.
17110021 Pranshu Katiyar B.Arch.
17110022 Prem Kumar B.Arch.
17110023 Ravindra Mogre B.Arch.
17110024 Rohan Khedkar B.Arch.
17110025 Rupali B.Arch.
17110026 Sampat Prajapati B.Arch.
17110027 Shubham Singarya B.Arch.
17110028 Shubham Verma B.Arch.
17110030 Tapan Jagdish Parmar B.Arch.
17110031 Vaibhav Singh Chauhan B.Arch.
17110032 Yash H. Bharani B.Arch.
17110004 Archie Bhanawat B.Arch.
17110007 Ashwani Kumar B.Arch.