B.Arch
B.Arch First Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
22110029 Rishabh Tripathi B.Arch.
23110006 Aryan Raj B.Arch.
23110005 Arnav Singh B.Arch.
23110026 Vanshika Singh B.Arch.
23110022 Shabadpreet Singh B.Arch.
23110017 Nanawath Laxman B.Arch.
23110003 Anshika Thapliyal B.Arch.
23110011 Ishan Jha B.Arch.
23110027 Vigneshwar Ganapathy Nadar B.Arch.
23110025 Urva Kanani B.Arch.
23110008 Dev Pareek B.Arch.
23110021 Sachde Meet Mukeshbhai B.Arch.
23110023 Shivam Raj Keshri B.Arch.
23110001 Alok Kumar Pandey B.Arch.
23110014 Mandeep Singh Sehrawat B.Arch.
23110016 Mehta Jahnvi Dineshkumar B.Arch.
23110020 Ritik Raj B.Arch.
23110015 Md Kasif B.Arch.
23110013 Kunal Kapoor B.Arch.
23110012 Kawin Rajasudhakar B.Arch.
23110004 Aquedas Nouman B.Arch.
23110002 Ankush Kumar B.Arch.
23110018 Parv Agrawal B.Arch.
23110024 Ujjwal Arya B.Arch.
23110010 Dhruv Bansal B.Arch.
23110009 Dhriti Virmani B.Arch.
23110019 Poorvi Singhai B.Arch.
23110007 Chaudhari Gaurav Dnyaneshwar B.Arch.




B.Arch Second Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
22110039 Sudarshan Jadhav B.Arch.
22110011 Bhavya Bhargav B.Arch.
22110040 Tripti Thakur B.Arch.
22110016 Dinesh Jat B.Arch.
22110022 Kashish Verma B.Arch.
22110001 Abhay Kishor B.Arch.
22110002 Abhishek Meena B.Arch.
22110003 Abhiudit Sharma B.Arch.
22110004 Arnav Sharma B.Arch.
22110005 Aryan Raj B.Arch.
22110006 Aryan Sharma B.Arch.
22110007 Ashish Jaiswal B.Arch.
22110008 Ashish Nagar B.Arch.
22110009 Ayush Goyal B.Arch.
22110010 Bhavesh Deshmukh B.Arch.
22110012 Chaitanya Singh B.Arch.
22110013 Chinchati Likith Kumar B.Arch.
22110015 Dharavath Damodhar B.Arch.
22110017 Divyansh Agrawal B.Arch.
22110018 Diya Parmar B.Arch.
22110019 Govind Kumar B.Arch.
22110020 Honey Garg B.Arch.
22110021 Jai Pandey B.Arch.
22110023 Khushi Batra B.Arch.
22110024 Krutiman Sethi B.Arch.
22110025 Moode Sai Jyothiswar Naick B.Arch.
22110026 Nazneen Tamatgar B.Arch.
22110027 Rameswaram Rohit B.Arch.
22110030 Rupak Bardhan B.Arch.
22110031 Sahil Dagar B.Arch.
22110032 Saksham Jain B.Arch.
22110033 Shivam Bhandari B.Arch.
22110034 Shivang Gupta B.Arch.
22110035 Shreya Choudhary B.Arch.
22110036 Shreyash Srivastava B.Arch.
22110037 Sikandar Ali B.Arch.
22110038 Soham Chatterjee B.Arch.
22110041 Utkarsh Mishra B.Arch.
22110042 Yuvraj B.Arch.
22110028 Reshma B.Arch.
22110014 Devija Chandra B.Arch.




B.Arch Third Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
21110001 Abhay Rathor B.Arch.
21110002 Abhay Sharma B.Arch.
21110003 Abhishek Kumar B.Arch.
21110005 Aditya Raj Jain B.Arch.
21110007 Anshika Arora B.Arch.
21110008 Anuj Bhardwaj B.Arch.
21110011 Astha Jain B.Arch.
21110012 Chauhan Mohit Anil B.Arch.
21110013 Gaurav Byadwal B.Arch.
21110014 Gazal Kuri B.Arch.
21110015 Hardik B.Arch.
21110016 Hardik Bhandari B.Arch.
21110018 Kartik Wadhwa B.Arch.
21110020 Manasvi Bansal B.Arch.
21110021 Manish Kumar B.Arch.
21110022 Manupati Jayanth B.Arch.
21110023 Mayank Garg B.Arch.
21110024 Moksham Singh Baghela B.Arch.
21110025 Nitin Pratap Singh B.Arch.
21110026 Prakhar Singh B.Arch.
21110027 Priyanshu Singh B.Arch.
21110028 Rahul Bania B.Arch.
21110029 Rishiraj Shrivastava B.Arch.
21110030 Shashank Prajapati B.Arch.
21110031 Shivendra Sharma B.Arch.
21110032 Siddhesh B.Arch.
21110034 Vamsi Karthik Mallepogu B.Arch.
21110035 Vanmali Atharva Mangesh B.Arch.
21110033 Sukhveer Singh B.Arch.
21110019 Kumar Pratiyush B.Arch.
21110004 Aditya Bhandari B.Arch.
21110010 Asmi Mehrotra B.Arch.
21110017 Himanshi Lalwani B.Arch.
21110009 Anupam Datta B.Arch.
21110036 Vanshika Mittal B.Arch.




B.Arch Fourth Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
20110001 Aayushi Nagar B.Arch.
20110003 Aditi Raj B.Arch.
20110004 Akshit Gupta B.Arch.
20110005 Aman Gulati B.Arch.
20110006 Amresh Gupta B.Arch.
20110007 Ankit Dewangan B.Arch.
20110008 Ankit Yadav B.Arch.
20110009 Ayush Rana B.Arch.
20110010 Bhoopendra Singh B.Arch.
20110011 Dhruv Bhatia B.Arch.
20110012 Ganesh Kalanidhi B.Arch.
20110013 Gauri Pawan B.Arch.
20110014 Harsh B.Arch.
20110015 Kirtika B.Arch.
20110016 Lalit Mohan Sharma B.Arch.
20110018 Malothu Santhosh B.Arch.
20110019 Manvi Tayal B.Arch.
20110020 Mukul Dhiman B.Arch.
20110021 Nikhil Tiwari B.Arch.
20110022 Omkar Nath Tiwari B.Arch.
20110023 Pragya Mandloi B.Arch.
20110024 Prateek Yadav B.Arch.
20110025 Raghav Mittal B.Arch.
20110027 Sanya Sachdev B.Arch.
20110028 Shivam Verma B.Arch.
20110029 Shivprakash Yadav B.Arch.
20110030 Shreyansh Jain B.Arch.
20110032 Shubhanshu Ranjan B.Arch.
20110033 Vansh Agrawal B.Arch.
20110034 Yashvardhan Agrawal B.Arch.
20110031 Shubham Kumar B.Arch.
20110017 Lavudya Jaipal B.Arch.
20110026 Raj Aryan B.Arch.




B.Arch Fifth Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
18110014 Parag Bharadia B.Arch.
19110001 Abdul Fazal P A B.Arch.
19110002 Amasa Pranay B.Arch.
19110003 Ambati Dinesh Reddy B.Arch.
19110004 Avantika Verma B.Arch.
19110005 Ayush Chauhan B.Arch.
19110007 Harsh Choudhary B.Arch.
19110008 Harsh Kumar Jha B.Arch.
19110009 Janani R. G. B.Arch.
19110011 Katta Sheetal B.Arch.
19110014 Kunal Dalotra B.Arch.
19110018 Patel Laxmanbhai Harkhabhai B.Arch.
19110019 Pranav Singhal B.Arch.
19110020 Pranjal Naithani B.Arch.
19110022 Ritik Yadav B.Arch.
19110023 Samyak Jain B.Arch.
19110024 Shaik Aman B.Arch.
19110025 Shreyes Gupta B.Arch.
19110026 Soma Gorai B.Arch.
19110027 Somil Jain B.Arch.
19110028 Suyash Rahariya B.Arch.
19110029 Tejveer Singh B.Arch.
19110030 Yash Chaudhary B.Arch.
19110031 Yashish Khurana B.Arch.
19110017 Omesh Kumawat B.Arch.
19110021 Pritika Mishra B.Arch.
19110012 Krati Kamna Sharma B.Arch.
19110006 Dhwaj Gupta B.Arch.
19110016 Muskan Vivek Aanand B.Arch.
19110015 Mayank Patel B.Arch.