M.Arch Student
M.Arch First Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
21510001 Aayushi Nitin Poreddiwar Master of Architecture
21510002 Abhinav Kumawat Master of Architecture
21510003 Aditya Jain Master of Architecture
21510004 Archita Saha Master of Architecture
21510005 Devesh Mishra Master of Architecture
21510006 Dhruv Garg Master of Architecture
21510008 Imran Bawa Ubam Master of Architecture
21510009 Karthik S S Master of Architecture
21510010 Maimonah Nasr Almaqremi Master of Architecture
21510012 Mohammad Arif Mirkhil Master of Architecture
21510013 Mohammad Tahir Zamani Master of Architecture
21510014 Muse Hayelemeskel Master of Architecture
21510015 Nikita Singh Master of Architecture
21510016 Rishi Barai Master of Architecture
21510017 Sandeep Kasina Master of Architecture
21510018 Tamrat Berhanu Damitew Master of Architecture
21510019 Vislavath Megh Adarsh Naik Master of Architecture
21510020 Zabihullah Alizada Master of Architecture
21510007 Gauri Shrivastava Master of Architecture
21510011 Mansi Sood Master of Architecture




M.Arch Second Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
19510001 Aashi Kansal Master of Architecture
19510005 Arshad Master of Architecture
20510001 Aditya Anand Master of Architecture
20510002 Chanderdeep Singh Brar Master of Architecture
20510005 Ganeshan Sp Master of Architecture
20510006 Harshavardhan Reddy Goli Master of Architecture
20510007 Jagriti Kaushal Master of Architecture
20510009 Niranjana Sajan Master of Architecture
20510010 Peeyush Jain Master of Architecture
20510011 Pragalbh Ajay Master of Architecture
20510012 Pranali Anandrao Neware Master of Architecture
20510013 Pratik Pralhadrao Panzade Master of Architecture
20510014 Rabba Moahammed Omer Abdalla Master of Architecture
20510015 Shrutiksha Master of Architecture
20510016 Urmi Sarkar Master of Architecture
20510017 Amrutha C Das Master of Architecture
20510018 Hawi Tilahun Master of Architecture
20510008 Mohd Yusuf Master of Architecture
20510003 Charitha Yerra Master of Architecture