MURP Students
MURP First Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
23511009 Saqib Kaleem Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511013 Vipul Kalouni Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511008 Mohammad Shahid Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511011 Shreedhar G Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511002 Aditi Yadav Master of Urban and Rural Planning
20511011 Rahul Patel Master of Urban and Rural Planning
20511018 Essam Alahsab Master of Urban and Rural Planning
20511019 Hedayatullah Ahmadi Master of Urban and Rural Planning
20511020 Mohammad Samim Dadfar Master of Urban and Rural Planning
20511022 Samson Sanbato Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511001 Abu Amir Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511006 Himanshu Singh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511004 Divya Dudeja Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511003 Arjita Singh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511007 Latasha Singh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511005 Gaurav Agrawal Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511010 Saurabh Choudhary Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511012 Vaibhav Kushwaha Master of Urban and Rural Planning
21511002 Aditya Narayan Master of Urban and Rural Planning
21511007 Hassen Ibrahim Master of Urban and Rural Planning
23511014 Karthik Kumar J Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511001 Aayisha Mariyam A M Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511002 Ajudiya Priyank Maheshbhai Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511003 Aman Meena Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511004 Chanderdeep Singh Brar Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511005 Himanshu Verma Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511006 Jaydeep Ameta Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511007 Kasak Singh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511008 Nikhil Vijay Jadhav Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511009 Pilli Rahul Karun Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511010 Poorvi Patle Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511011 Urvashi Jain Master of Urban and Rural Planning
24511012 Utkarsh Mayur Master of Urban and Rural Planning




MURP Second Year
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
19511005 Ashutosh Kumar Singh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
19511015 Tulluru Ravi Chandra Master of Urban and Rural Planning
21511012 Nesar Ahmad Saleh Master of Urban and Rural Planning
21511014 Rahul C Gupthan Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511007 Muskan Bhakta Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511001 Abhishek Jangra Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511005 Kavita Gupta Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511011 Simran Sinha Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511006 Krati A Maheshwari Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511010 Sanjay V K Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511003 Harsh Srivastava Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511012 Wendy Lalnunpari Halliday Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511013 Yash Raj Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511008 Nidhi Mehra Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511002 Deeksha Sharma Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511009 Rohith R Master of Urban and Rural Planning
22511004 Kanishk Sharma Master of Urban and Rural Planning