Students
Ph. D. Students
ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
21923001 Akshita Bhardwaj Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
21923002 Aniruddha Kumar Sharma Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
21923003 Pankaj Kumar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
21923005 Nidhi Shukla Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
21923004 Akhilesh Verma Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
20923001 Garima Gupta Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
20923002 Deepanshu Nayak Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
19923001 Arti Tiwari Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
19923003 Sumit Kumar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
19923004 Anchal Meena Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
19923005 Atul Kumar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
19923002 Manjari Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
16923003 Antim Chauhan Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
16923004 Astha Chauhan Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
16923005 Bilal Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923001 Ankita Panwar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923002 Balasingh V Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923003 Garima Rawat Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923004 Jitendra Kumar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923005 Shalini Yadav Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923006 Shanu Verma Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923007 Sumit Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923008 Vivekanand Pandey Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923009 Deepa Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
18923010 Nandita Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923010 Rajeev Rakesh Tamhankar Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
17923001 Ashish Tiwari Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923003 Kajal Sharma Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923004 Kamanasish Bhattacharjee Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923006 Swati Chauhan Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923007 Mayank Singh Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923008 Mohd. Ayaz Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923009 Nupur Pancholi Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923005 Mukesh Choudhary Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department




ENROLMENT NO. NAME PROGRAM
17923001 Ashish Tiwari Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923003 Kajal Sharma Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923004 Kamanasish Bhattacharjee Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923006 Swati Chauhan Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923007 Mayank Singh Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923008 Mohd. Ayaz Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923009 Nupur Pancholi Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department
17923005 Mukesh Choudhary Ph.D. Applied Science and Engineering Department